CONNECTDTO ALUMNI

Adam Martingano
Purple, Rock, Scissors
Class I
Allen Peacock
TI Holdings
Class II
Amy Dunham
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Class I
Analys Sanchez
DDB/CRA
Class I
 Aubree Ringler
Baker Barrios Architects
Class II
Ben Laube
Mainframe Real Estate
Class I
Beth Hobart
Mainframe Real Estate
Class I
Brendan O’Connor
Bungalower
Class I
Brett Bradley
Insurance Offices of America
Class I
Chad Rubin
Dean Mead
Class II
 Christina Stone
Cornerstone Construction Services
Class I
 Craig Caswell
Common Sense Office Furniture
Class I
Christy Mize
Florida Hospital
Class I
Danica Kramer
Orlando Health
Class II
 Daniel Betancourt
Orlando Health
Class I
S. David Cooper
Cooper Law
Class I
 Dawn Ofodile
University of Central Florida
Class I
Dyannah Byington
ANTHROS
Class I
Edyn Karnis
JP Morgan Chase
Class II
 Eric Crawford
Aloft Orlando Downtown
Class II
Eric Mieles
H6 Homes
Class II
 Erin Sullivan
Orange County Library System
Class I
Eugene Jones, Ph.D.
Valencia College
Class II
Gene McCulley
StackFrame
Class II
Gregg Biro
Resource Consulting Group
Class I
 Isabel Hagan
UCF Downtown
Class II
Jaeann Ashton
Florida Hospital
Class II
 Jason Searl
Gray Robinson
Class I
Jayne Alagano
Artful Events
Class II
Jeff Sweeney
Cushman & Wakefield
Class II
Jill Higginbotham
Austin Commercial
Class I
Jim Hobart
Macbeth Studio
Class I
Joe Genovesi
PhotoGo Studios
Class II
  Joshua Wyche
Downtown Orlando Partnership
Class I
 Julie Taylor
American Heart Association
Class I
Kathryn Busche
Church Street Entertainment
Class II
Keith Coker
OrLANtech
Class II
Kimberley Allonce
Downtown Development Board
Class II
Kimberly Lopez
Akerman LLP
Class I
 Kyle Griffin
Dean Mead Law
Class I
LaVon Bracy
Dr. Phillips Center
Class II
Leo Alvarez
CareerSource Central Florida
Class II
 Lisa Land
FAIRWINDS
Credit Union
Class I
 Lyndsey Lang
Fattmerchant
Class I
Matt Masterson
Moxe
Class II
Matthew Kohn
YMCA Central Florida
Class II
Matthew Morak
Nemour’s Children’s Hospital
Class II
Michael Weiss
UCF Business Incubator
Class I
Nick Moore
Berman Hopkins CPAs
Class I
Nimit Kapoor
Fifth Third Bank
Class I
 Paul Drayton
JPMorgan Chase
Class I
 Sarah Stuart
Orlando Health
Class I
 Scott Mann
Highforge
Class I
Sheridan Smith
BKHM
Class II
Stephen Alianiello
reThink Your Commute
Class II
Steven Calamusa
OUC – The Reliable One
Class II
Tara Bleakley
TLC Design for Engineering
Class I
 TeNeika Neasman
City of Orlando
Class II
Eric Antalek
HKS
Class Ill
Jamie Barati
Jones Lang laSalle Brokers
Class Ill
Kelsey Brown
Aloft Orlando Downtown
Class Ill
John Cox
Prismatic
Class Ill
Ashley Edwards
Downtown Development Board
Class Ill
Alex Erdmann
Valencia College
Class Ill
Joel Estevez
JP Morgan Chase
Class Ill
Noelle Goulart
Orlando Health
Class Ill
Jennifer Harper
AdventHealth
Class lll
Brandi Markiewicz
C.I. Group
Class lll
Gregory Matthews
Certified Mortgage Planners
Class lll
Michael Mendillo
Orlando Science Center
Class lll
Edna Jones Miller, Ph.D.
Valencia College
Class lll
Melissa Mitchum
UCF Downtown
Class lll

Josh Murdock
Orange County Library Technology and Education Center
Class lll
Lacey Nelson
S&ME
Class lll
Steven Nguyen
CareerSource CFL
Class lll
Derick Thompson
Walter P Moore
Class lll
Leigh Anne Thompson
GrayRobinson
Class lll
Kristine Vorpagel
The University Club
Class lll
Jon Wallace
Dean Mead
Class lll
Mark Witte
Orlando City SC
Class lll
Anthony Zhang
Fattmerchant
Class lll
Corey Zimmerman
Gilbane Building Company
Class lll